Ранг занимающихся в "Фотоне" весна 2016

 

 

 

Московская Весна

Открытие сезона

ЧиП Москвы, спринт

Московский Компас

Московский Компас

GRAND PRIX

GRAND PRIX

GRAND PRIX

ЧиП Москвы, классика

Первенство ЮЗАО

Российский Азимут

общий балл

 

 

 

13.03.2016

10.04.2016

17.04.2016

23.04.2016

24.04.2016

30.04.2016

01.05.2016

02.05.2016

15.05.2016

21.05.2016

22.05.2016

 

 

ФИ

 

место

всего  участников

вып./ подтв. разр.

место

всего  участников

вып./ подтв. разр.

место

всего  участников

вып./ подтв. разр.

место

всего  участников

вып./ подтв. разр.

место

всего  участников

вып./ подтв. разр.

место

всего  участников

вып./ подтв. разр.

место

всего  участников

вып./ подтв. разр.

место

всего  участников

вып./ подтв. разр.

место

всего  участников

вып./ подтв. разр.

место

всего  участников

вып./ подтв. разр.

место

всего  участников

вып./ подтв. разр.

 

1

Юрчук Андрей

М10

11

26

 

1

61

1

117

 

 

 

3

67

2

32

 

4

26

 

2

13

 

8

80

2

29

 

4

100

 

342,7

2

Сорокин Филипп

М14

4

35

 

1

65

I

14

123

I

31

67

 

9

68

 

3

44

 

7

43

 

5

25

I

19

109

 

2

19

 

7

167

 

151,1

3

Рогожина Ирина

Ж18

6

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

I

5

25

I

11

31

I

7

12

 

2

11

 

2

11

КМС

2

15

КМС

1

2

 

7

27

 

93,3

4

Громыко Николай

М10

2

26

 

 

 

 

 

 

39

57

 

39

67

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

29

 

3

100

 

72,4

5

Мазин Федор

М14

3

35

 

17

65

I

17

123

I

47

67

 

6

68

I

8

44

 

 

 

 

7

25

I

18

109

 

 

 

 

36

167

 

65,5

6

Соколова Мария

Ж12

2

8

 

9

30

 

 

 

 

 

20

40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

32

52

 

 

 

 

2

53

 

57,8

7

Филимонова Анастасия

Ж12

1

8

 

5

30

8

62

13

38

 

7

37

6

21

 

19

20

 

 

 

 

13

52

5

7

 

4

40

 

53,2

8

Тютвинов Василий

М14

 

 

 

18

65

I

19

123

 

26

67

 

31

68

 

14

44

 

23

43

 

18

25

 

8

109

 

4

19

 

46

167

 

52,3

9

Юрчук Мария

Ж14

 

 

 

9

37

 

5

61

I

 

 

 

14

45

 

3

21

 

4

20

 

4

14

I

33

48

 

1

7

 

15

73

 

50,6

10

Мазин Игорь

М10

17

26

 

33

61

 

 

 

 

24

75

 

7

66

 

6

32

 

9

43

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

39

105

 

44,3

11

Власов Сергей

М18

2

13

 

54

138

I

8

83

I

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

27

 

4

32

 

5

18

I

42

61

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

44

12

Мальцев Кирилл

М14

16

35

 

35

65

II

38

123

 

58

67

 

29

68

 

20

44

 

6

43

 

13

25

 

15

109

 

15

19

 

100

167

 

38,1

13

Окиншевич Георгий

М12

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

124

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

70

130

 

 

 

 

49

98

 

26

14

Ткаченко Саша

М14

23

35

 

20

65

II

50

123

 

27

67

 

 

 

 

23

44

 

11

43

 

14

25

 

85

109

 

10

19

1р.

56

167

 

22,2

15

Уханова Даша

Ж16

5

10

 

11

20

 

9

20

 

 

 

 

10

28

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

44

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17,9

16

Зайцев Федор

М20

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

29

 

27

42

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

12

 

9

10

I

15

23

 

 

 

 

8

15

 

13,9

17

Артемов Иван

М12

20

25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

30

 

25

27

 

 

 

 

101

130

 

2

12

 

 

 

 

13,7

18

Романюха Игорь

М10

 

 

 

48

61

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

80

 

 

 

 

 

 

12,7

19

Громыко Анастасия

Ж10

 

 

 

26

29

 

 

 

37

39

 

22

40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

39

 

12

20

Чернов Георгий

М16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

7

 

17

108

 

11,9

21

Проценко Светлана

Ж16

 

 

 

15

20

 

 

 

 

29

40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

44

 

 

 

 

27

65

 

11,7

22

Тузов Николай

М12

 

 

 

22

75

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

50

98

 

11,3

23

Мельник София

Ж10

2

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30

73

 

10,7

24

Таланов Владислав

М12

 

 

 

29

75

86

124

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

121

130

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9,9

25

Калинина Ульяна

Ж12

 

 

 

21

30

 

48

62

 

21

30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

40

 

8,7

26

Санников Григорий

М18

 

 

 

8

26

I

35

49

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

42

 

8,5

27

Новикова Анна

Ж14

11

16

 

21

37

III

 

 

II

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

38

48

 

 

 

 

41

73

 

8,4

28

Попов Иван

М08

 

 

 

18

19

 

81

117

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

29

52

105

 

8,4

29

Коржов Виктор

М10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

44

67

 

10

32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7,8

30

Сажин Владислав

М16

 

 

 

 

 

 

74

83

III

20

33

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

64

109

 

7,5

31

Проценко Сергей

М08

8

26

 

6

19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6,4

32

Тузов Иван

М14

 

 

 

 

 

 

39

49

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

59

167

 

6,1

33

Коржов Александр

М10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

51

67

 

21

32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4,9

34

Мельник Лиза

Ж16

8

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28

65

 

4,7

35

Тузов Сергей

М18

 

 

 

20

26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

42

 

4,3

36

Афаносоглу Кирилл

М12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31

59

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3,8

37

Гласко Герман

М14

 

 

 

19

61

II

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3,2

38

Топала Михаил

М16

 

 

 

 

 

 

39

83

III

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3,2

39

Исаев Вячеслав

М16

 

 

 

 

 

 

76

83

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

7

 

 

 

 

3

40

Кораблина Мария

М08

 

 

 

13

13

 

53

62

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2,8

41

Химаныч Денис

М16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

41

47

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2,3

42

Филимонов Иван

М8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

29

 

 

 

 

2,2

43

Фадин Георгий

М18

 

 

 

 

 

 

45

49

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1,6

44

Белозорова Анна

Ж8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

72

73

 

1,5

45

Беляков Максим

М8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

29

 

 

 

 

1,3

46

Зайнашев Глеб

М12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

12

 

 

 

 

1

47

Рогов Евгений

М18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

4

 

 

 

 

1

48

Грачева Настя

Ж10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0