Заявка

на соревнования Традиционные массовые соревнования «Московский компас»

От команды СК ФОТОН

№п/п

Фамилия, имя

Квал

ГР

SI-чип

Группа

1 день

2 день

 

1

Акимов Алексей

I

1959

238031

М60

+

+

 

2

Алферов Виктор

2008

2129484

М11

+

+

 

3

Банникова Елена

МС

1977

8630814

Ж40

+

+

 

4

Венков Иннокентий

2010

4648942

М09

+

+

 

5

Венкова Полина

2008

4648943

Ж11

+

+

 

6

Городилина Светлана

 

2009

4644205

Ж10

+

+

 

7

Горячев Михаил

I

1988

722227

М30

+

+

 

8

Громыко Анастасия

II

2006

1422855

Ж13

+

+

 

9

Громыко Николай

III

2006

2097954

М13

+

+

 

10

Громыко Ольга

 

1981

1418996

Ж21Б

+

+

 

11

Дементьев Константин

I

1966

8661713

М21АК

+

+

 

12

Днестровский Матвей

 

2011

2090517

М09

+

+

 

13

Днестровский Алексей

 

1965

8632512

М50

+

+

 

14

Ермачков Артём

II

2005

8646228

М14А

+

+

 

15

Иванов Влад

 

2008

4644201

М11

+

-

 

16

Изотов Даниил

2006

4644217

М13

-

+

 

17

Камынин Даниил

2005

4644213

М14Б

-

+

 

18

Касуха Сергей

III

1983

8669920

М21АК

+

+

 

19

Константинова Алёна

2009

2106473

Ж10

+

+

 

20

Крысанов Александр

 

2006

4644202

М13

-

+

 

21

Лесовой Юрий

III

2004

2070195

М15

+

+

 

22

Лукашина Юлия

II

1980

1428804

Ж21АК

+

+

 

23

Мазин Игорь

2007

1428793

М12А

+

+

 

24

Мазин Фёдор

I

2002

2070349

М18

-

+

 

25

Нестерова Анна

2008

4507306

Ж11

+

+

 

26

Новикова Анна

II

2003

2120977

Ж16А

+

+

 

27

Осипов Михаил

 

2008

4644212

М11

+

+

 

28

Павлов Егор

2008

4648949

М11

+

-

 

29

Павловский Платон

 

2010

4644203

М09

+

-

 

30

Погромская Юлия

2007

1633861

Ж12А

+

+

 

31

Проценко Алексей

II

1975

8631545

М40

+

+

 

32

Проценко Сергей

2008

8659145

М11

+

+

 

33

Романюха Игорь

2006

2113989

М13

-

+

 

34

Рябинкин Семён

2006

2040807

М14А

+

+

 

35

Рябинкина Полина

2008

2124961

Ж11

+

+

 

36

Сизов Алексей

 

2010

4644214

М09

+

+

 

37

Сизов Владимир

 

2008

4644220

М11

+

+

 

38

Сорокин Филипп

I

2002

2097914

М18

+

+

 

39

Терехов Антон

2006

2126576

М13

+

+

 

40

Ткаченко Александр

I

2002

2086192

М18

-

+

 

41

Тютвинов Алексей

II

1960

2070200

М55

-

+

 

42

Юрчук Сергей

II

1977

2300578

М40

+

+

 

43

Юрчук Андрей

II

2006

8652418

М14А

+

+

 

44

Юрчук Мария

I

2003

2040698

Ж16А

-

+

 

45

Яковлева Ангелина

 

2009

1451854

Ж10

+

+

 

Всего :45 спортсменов