Километраж 2020 - 4870,5 км

до Тулуна (Иркутская область),

или до Каира (Египет), или до Лиссабона (Португалия)

 

Старшие

2136,5

(до Тюмени)

1

Касуха Сергей

276

2

Лесовой Юра

235

3

Окиншевич Георгий

225

4

Калинина Ульяна

211

5

Никонова Алиса

209

6

Громыко Анастасия

156

7

Юрчук Андрей

151

8

Громыко Николай

119

9

Степанов Николай

112

10

Крысанов Александр

102

11

Терехов Антон

97

12

Рябинкин Семен

71,5

13

Изотов Даниил

69

14

Ткаченко Саша

32,5

15

Копылов Иван

25,5

16

Сорокин Филипп

24

17

Романюха Игорь

14

18

Исаев Слава

7

 

Средние

1001,5

(до Ростова-на-Дону)

1

Алферов Виктор

198

2

Павлов Егор

150

3

Скоробогатов Федор

101

4

Науменко Андрей

67,5

5

Осипов Михаил

67

6

Кузнецова Виктория

65

7

Нестерова Анна

62

8

Венкова Полина

61,5

9

Сизов Владимир

54

10

Тихонов Митя

41

11

Тер-Ованесян Гоша

35

12

Мешков Арсений

26,5

13

Дорохов Владислав

24

14

Погромская Юля

15

15

Ткаченко Егор

11

16

Константинова Алена

10

17

Гусак Никита

7

18

Рябинкина Полина

6

 

Младшие и новички

1732,5

(до Челябинска)

1

Астафьев Олег

172

2

Днестровский Матвей

161

3

Сай Макар

145

4

Тверитнев Игорь

110

5

Городилина Светлана

84

6

Антонова Кира

78

7

Новоселова Катя

71

8

Яковлева Ангелина

63,5

9

Беляков Максим

63

10

Глазков Илья

61

11

Волченков Тимофей

55

12

Погожев Михаил

53,5

13

Кривохижина Инна

49

13

Лобанов Алексей

49

13

Лобанов Иван

49

16

Мешкова Таисия

48

17

Венков Кеша

46

18

Галкин Денис

45

19

Гуляева Светлана

42,5

20

Хомко Игорь

34

21

Бочкарев Андрей

32,5

22

Лахонина Лада

29

23

Сизов Алексей

27

24

Ажимов Алексей

24

24

Терехина Вероника

24

26

Алексеев Николай

19

27

Зеусс Марк

15

28

Смирнов Тимофей

14

28

Сурконт Олеся

14

30

Попов Александр

12,5

31

Елов Игорь

10

31

Еремкин Степан

10

33

Астафьева Алена

7

34

Бражник Сергей

4

34

Тимошенко Маша

4

34

Эльдяшев Павел

4

37

Алексеевский Федор

3